Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About SamuraiWiki
Disclaimers
SamuraiWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Shimazu Tadatsune
(view source)
Revision as of 14:28, 12 June 2018
198 bytes added
,
14:28, 12 June 2018
no edit summary
Line 20:
Line 20:
<center>
<center>
{| border="3" align="center"
{| border="3" align="center"
+
|- align="center"
+
|width="32%"|Preceded by:<br>'''[[Shimazu Yoshihiro]]'''
+
|width="35%"|'''Head of [[Shimazu clan]]'''<br> [[1600]]-[[1638]]
+
|width="32%"|Succeeded by:<br>'''[[Shimazu Mitsuhisa]]'''
+
|-
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|width="32%"|Preceded by:<br>'''None'''
|width="32%"|Preceded by:<br>'''None'''
−
|width="35%"|'''Lord of [[Satsuma han]]'''<br> [[1602]]-
[[
1638
]]
+
|width="35%"|'''Lord of [[Satsuma han]]'''<br> [[1602]]-1638
|width="32%"|Succeeded by:<br>'''[[Shimazu Mitsuhisa]]'''
|width="32%"|Succeeded by:<br>'''[[Shimazu Mitsuhisa]]'''
|}
|}
LordAmeth
contributor
26,977
edits